2024-01-30 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
LIB Premier League
arrow
22:30 - 01/30
Al-Madina SCAl-Madina SC
Al Zawi AAl Zawi A
2
1
20:30 - 01/30
AsariaAsaria
Abu SalimAbu Salim
1
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:00 - 01/30
HalmstadsHalmstads
Utsiktens BKUtsiktens BK
2
0
21:30 - 01/30
HNK SibenikHNK Sibenik
SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt
3
1
21:00 - 01/30
Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
PakhtakorPakhtakor
5
1
21:00 - 01/30
FK JablonecFK Jablonec
Novi PazarNovi Pazar
1
2
21:00 - 01/30
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Dnipro-1Dnipro-1
2
2
21:00 - 01/30
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
Banik OstravaBanik Ostrava
0
3
21:00 - 01/30
TepliceTeplice
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad
3
1
21:00 - 01/30
NK Zrinski JurjevacNK Zrinski Jurjevac
FK Prva Iskra BaricFK Prva Iskra Baric
5
0
20:30 - 01/30
Istra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula
KolubaraKolubara
5
1
20:00 - 01/30
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Rukh VynnykyRukh Vynnyky
0
0
20:00 - 01/30
Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
ArdaArda
1
1
20:00 - 01/30
NK RadomljeNK Radomlje
TekstilacTekstilac
3
0
20:00 - 01/30
LNZ CherkasyLNZ Cherkasy
Synot SlovackoSynot Slovacko
1
2
20:00 - 01/30
Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow
AP BreraAP Brera
2
1
20:00 - 01/30
FK Radnicki Novi BelgradFK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
Triglav GorenjskaTriglav Gorenjska
3
0
20:00 - 01/30
LKS LodzLKS Lodz
Radnicki 1923 KragujevacRadnicki 1923 Kragujevac
1
1
20:00 - 01/30
Austria LustenauAustria Lustenau
NK Publikum CeljeNK Publikum Celje
1
0
20:00 - 01/30
Fremad AmagerFremad Amager
Hillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold
2
3
20:00 - 01/30
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
HaugesundHaugesund
1
1
19:40 - 01/30
OFK BeogradOFK Beograd
Metalac Gornji MilanovacMetalac Gornji Milanovac
5
0
19:00 - 01/30
Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1
0
19:00 - 01/30
NesebarNesebar
Yantra GabrovoYantra Gabrovo
3
1
19:00 - 01/30
AstanaAstana
UrartuUrartu
0
0
19:00 - 01/30
Veres Veres
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-VrableFC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable
0
0
19:00 - 01/30
Bokelj KotorBokelj Kotor
Jezero PlavJezero Plav
1
4
AZE Cup
arrow
22:00 - 01/30
Sabah BakuSabah Baku
QarabagQarabag
1
7
Liga MX U23
arrow
22:00 - 01/30
Chivas Guadalajara U23Chivas Guadalajara U23
Toluca U23Toluca U23
1
1
22:00 - 01/30
Cruz Azul U23Cruz Azul U23
Tijuana U23Tijuana U23
2
1
POR U23
arrow
22:00 - 01/30
Vizela U23Vizela U23
Estrela FC U23Estrela FC U23
1
1
22:00 - 01/30
Famalicao U23Famalicao U23
Torreense U23Torreense U23
0
0
22:00 - 01/30
CD Mafra U23CD Mafra U23
Leixoes U23Leixoes U23
1
2
NGA Premier League
arrow
22:00 - 01/30
Rivers UnitedRivers United
EnyimbaEnyimba
2
0
Atlantic Ocean Cup
arrow
21:30 - 01/30
FredrikstadFredrikstad
ElfsborgElfsborg
3
0
SCO Reserves League
arrow
21:00 - 01/30
Queens Park ReservesQueens Park Reserves
Dunfermline ReservesDunfermline Reserves
1
0
21:00 - 01/30
Queen of South U20Queen of South U20
Ayr United ReserveAyr United Reserve
2
3
21:00 - 01/30
Hibernian ReserveHibernian Reserve
Airdrieonians  ReservesAirdrieonians Reserves
5
2
ENG U21 League 2
arrow
21:00 - 01/30
Cardiff City U21Cardiff City U21
Queens Park R U21Queens Park R U21
0
2
20:00 - 01/30
Bournemouth AFC U21Bournemouth AFC U21
Millwall U21Millwall U21
2
3
20:00 - 01/30
Charlton Athletic U21Charlton Athletic U21
Swansea City U21Swansea City U21
1
0
IND KLW
arrow
20:30 - 01/30
SBFA Poovar (W)SBFA Poovar (W)
Kerala (w)Kerala (w)
1
2
UAE U19
arrow
20:10 - 01/30
Al Nasr SC U19Al Nasr SC U19
Al Hamriyah U19Al Hamriyah U19
3
3
KSA Division 1
arrow
19:50 - 01/30
Al JabalainAl Jabalain
Al QaisumahAl Qaisumah
2
1
19:50 - 01/30
Al BukayriyahAl Bukayriyah
Al Ain FCAl Ain FC
0
0
INT FRL
arrow
19:30 - 01/30
Indonesia U20Indonesia U20
Uzbekistan U20Uzbekistan U20
2
3
19:00 - 01/30
Togo U23Togo U23
Saudi Arabia U23Saudi Arabia U23
1
2
19:00 - 01/30
Montenegro U17(w)Montenegro U17(w)
North Macedonia (w) U17North Macedonia (w) U17
3
1
ISR Alef League
arrow
19:30 - 01/30
Maccabi Nujeidat AhmedMaccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Kafr KannaHapoel Kafr Kanna
0
0
19:30 - 01/30
Hapoel Ironi Baka El GarbiyaHapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel RaananaHapoel Raanana
1
2