2024-02-04 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
NED Eredivisie
arrow
22:45 - 02/04
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
0
2
GER NOFV-Oberliga
arrow
22:30 - 02/04
Eintracht CelleEintracht Celle
Heeslinger SCHeeslinger SC
2
5
SPA Ladies Premier League C
arrow
22:30 - 02/04
UE Cornella (W)UE Cornella (W)
Zaragoza CFF II (w)Zaragoza CFF II (w)
1
2
22:30 - 02/04
Aldaia (w)Aldaia (w)
EMF Fuensalida (w)EMF Fuensalida (w)
1
1
SPA U19
arrow
22:30 - 02/04
Mercantil U19Mercantil U19
Mallorca U19Mallorca U19
0
0
STDRFEF
arrow
22:30 - 02/04
CF JaraizCF Jaraiz
RCP ValverdenoRCP Valverdeno
5
0
22:30 - 02/04
CD CoriaCD Coria
CD CalamonteCD Calamonte
5
0
22:30 - 02/04
CF SollerCF Soller
Mallorca BMallorca B
0
5
22:30 - 02/04
Lorca Deportiva FCLorca Deportiva FC
CD Plus UltraCD Plus Ultra
2
0
22:30 - 02/04
CA River EbroCA River Ebro
CD BerceoCD Berceo
0
2
22:30 - 02/04
Muleno CFMuleno CF
EG El PalmarEG El Palmar
0
2
22:30 - 02/04
Quintanar Del ReyQuintanar Del Rey
AD San ClementeAD San Clemente
2
1
22:30 - 02/04
Belchite 97Belchite 97
Epila CFEpila CF
0
1
22:30 - 02/04
Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas
Inter ManacorInter Manacor
6
1
22:30 - 02/04
CD BecerrilCD Becerril
Villaralbo CFVillaralbo CF
1
0
22:30 - 02/04
GandiaGandia
Ontinyent CFOntinyent CF
0
2
22:30 - 02/04
Bollullos CFBollullos CF
La PalmaLa Palma
1
3
22:30 - 02/04
CD GalapagarCD Galapagar
RSD Alcala HenaresRSD Alcala Henares
3
3
22:30 - 02/04
CD TuillaCD Tuilla
CD ColungaCD Colunga
2
2
22:30 - 02/04
UE OlotUE Olot
Pobla De Mafumet CFPobla De Mafumet CF
2
1
22:15 - 02/04
CD BezanaCD Bezana
AD Siete VillasAD Siete Villas
2
1
LFA First Dicision
arrow
22:30 - 02/04
NPA AnchorsNPA Anchors
Nimba KwadoNimba Kwado
5
1
GIB Premier Division
arrow
22:30 - 02/04
Glacis United FCGlacis United FC
Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC
2
8
GRE Super League
arrow
22:30 - 02/04
Pas GianninaPas Giannina
LamiaLamia
1
4
22:30 - 02/04
AEK AthensAEK Athens
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
4
2
SSDRFEF
arrow
22:30 - 02/04
CalahorraCalahorra
Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
1
1
GER 3.Liga
arrow
22:30 - 02/04
SV Waldhof MannheimSV Waldhof Mannheim
Preuben MunsterPreuben Munster
2
2
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow
22:30 - 02/04
VizelaVizela
Vitoria GuimaraesVitoria Guimaraes
0
1
22:30 - 02/04
GD ChavesGD Chaves
SC FarenseSC Farense
1
1
GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ
arrow
22:30 - 02/04
ServetteServette
Stade OuchyStade Ouchy
3
1
22:30 - 02/04
LuzernLuzern
St. GallenSt. Gallen
1
0
LIV WL
arrow
22:20 - 02/04
JelgavaJelgava
JK Tallinna KalevJK Tallinna Kalev
2
3
MAL Premier League
arrow
22:15 - 02/04
Gzira UnitedGzira United
Balzan FCBalzan FC
1
1
KSA Kings Cup
arrow
22:15 - 02/04
Al Faisaly HarmahAl Faisaly Harmah
Al-Ittihad ClubAl-Ittihad Club
0
4
ITA Serie C
arrow
22:15 - 02/04
CarrareseCarrarese
OlbiaOlbia
1
0
22:15 - 02/04
LumezzaneLumezzane
AlessandriaAlessandria
2
1
ITA Serie B
arrow
22:15 - 02/04
AscoliAscoli
SudTirolSudTirol
1
2
SPA Segunda Division
arrow
22:15 - 02/04
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
EldenseEldense
1
1
22:15 - 02/04
SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
0
1
La liga
arrow
22:15 - 02/04
OsasunaOsasuna
Real Club Celta de Vigo SADReal Club Celta de Vigo SAD
0
3
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:00 - 02/04
FC Wiltz 71FC Wiltz 71
MondercangeMondercange
6
1
22:00 - 02/04
Union Titus PétangeUnion Titus Pétange
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
2
1
22:00 - 02/04
US RumelangeUS Rumelange
FC Schifflange 95FC Schifflange 95
1
2
22:00 - 02/04
UN Kaerjeng 97UN Kaerjeng 97
Etzella EttelbruckEtzella Ettelbruck
0
1
22:00 - 02/04
MamerMamer
Progres NiedercornProgres Niedercorn
1
0
22:00 - 02/04
Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl
Sibir-M NovosibirskSibir-M Novosibirsk
0
0
22:00 - 02/04
KryvbasKryvbas
Levadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn
2
2
22:00 - 02/04
HuachipatoHuachipato
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
0
0
ENLW
arrow
22:00 - 02/04
Leafield Athletic(w)Leafield Athletic(w)
Peterborough (w)Peterborough (w)
1
5
POR Campeonato Nacional
arrow
22:00 - 02/04
Vasco da Gama PorVasco da Gama Por
Oriental LisboaOriental Lisboa
1
1